Tuesday , 1 December 2020

The Hottest Tristin Mays Photos Around The Net

Actress Tristin Mays is one of the hottest up and comers in Hollywood. You may have noticed this petite beauty on Amazon Prime’s “Breathe” or MacGyver on CBS. It actually doesn’t matter where you have spotted this beauty because it’s impossible to get her out of your head. That’s why we scoured the web for Tristin Mays’ hottest pictures, videos and more. Hold on to your seat because these images are mind-blowing.


Mini Bio:

Born: June 10, 1990 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Tristin Michelle Mays
Nickname: Trizzio
Height: 5′ 4½” (1.64 m).
Fun Facts:  Tristin grew up on Staten Island, and she can sing. Mays’ was once signed to Jive/Zomba as part of a girl group.
Career Start: As a model signed to Ford Modeling Agency.

Bonus: Tristin’s film work includes a starring role as “Isabel Sanchez” in “Thunderstruck”. She also starred in “House Party-Tonight’s The Night” as “Autumn Rose”.

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *